Chauffeured transfers in Sakarya · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Sakarya with the fare shown first
Sakarya arranges pre-booked transfers in Sakarya (Türkiye). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in TRY and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in TRY, no surprises on arrival
- 34 destinations in Sakarya, each with its page
- Del Lago Luxury Hotel by Saraçoğlufrom TRY 858.0015 min
- Serdivan Gölparkfrom TRY 887.0016 min
- Rüstem Paşa Camifrom TRY 891.0021 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Sakarya requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Sakarya and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
34
destinations in Sakarya
TRY 150.00
the cheapest route
15 min
Cengiz Topel Airport → Del Lago Luxury Hotel by Saraçoğlu
Prices by route
Guide prices in Sakarya, in TRY. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Cengiz Topel Airport → Del Lago Luxury Hotel by Saraçoğlu19.1 km · 15 minTRY 858.00from
- Cengiz Topel Airport → Serdivan Gölpark19.9 km · 16 minTRY 887.00from
- Cengiz Topel Airport → Rüstem Paşa Cami19.2 km · 21 minTRY 891.00from
- Cengiz Topel Airport → Richmond Nua Wellness-Spa19.3 km · 21 minTRY 894.00from
- Cengiz Topel Airport → Sapanca19.4 km · 21 minTRY 897.00from
- Cengiz Topel Airport → SASA SAPANCA Hotel & Restaurants20.2 km · 23 minTRY 931.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cengiz Topel Airport → Del Lago Luxury Hotel by Saraçoğlu | 19.1 km | 15 min | TRY 858.00 | See details |
| Cengiz Topel Airport → Serdivan Gölpark | 19.9 km | 16 min | TRY 887.00 | See details |
| Cengiz Topel Airport → Rüstem Paşa Cami | 19.2 km | 21 min | TRY 891.00 | See details |
| Cengiz Topel Airport → Richmond Nua Wellness-Spa | 19.3 km | 21 min | TRY 894.00 | See details |
| Cengiz Topel Airport → Sapanca | 19.4 km | 21 min | TRY 897.00 | See details |
| Cengiz Topel Airport → SASA SAPANCA Hotel & Restaurants | 20.2 km | 23 min | TRY 931.00 | See details |
Within Sakarya
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Sakarya, at the same fixed price.
- Adapazarı → Sakarya Eğitim ve Araştırma Hastanesi İstasyon Ek Hizmet Binası1.4 km · 2 minTRY 150.00from
- Adapazarı → Earthquake Museum0.4 km · 0 minTRY 150.00from
- Adapazarı → Orhan Mosque1.4 km · 2 minTRY 150.00from
- Adapazarı → Sakarya Ottoman Hotel1.6 km · 2 minTRY 150.00from
- Adapazarı → Güllük Cami2.7 km · 3 minTRY 156.00from
- Adapazarı → Sakarya Üniversitesi Eğitim Ve Araştırma Hastanesi2.8 km · 3 minTRY 159.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adapazarı → Sakarya Eğitim ve Araştırma Hastanesi İstasyon Ek Hizmet Binası | 1.4 km | 2 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Adapazarı → Earthquake Museum | 0.4 km | 0 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Adapazarı → Orhan Mosque | 1.4 km | 2 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Adapazarı → Sakarya Ottoman Hotel | 1.6 km | 2 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Adapazarı → Güllük Cami | 2.7 km | 3 min | TRY 156.00 | See details |
| Adapazarı → Sakarya Üniversitesi Eğitim Ve Araştırma Hastanesi | 2.8 km | 3 min | TRY 159.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Sakarya
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Cengiz Topel Airport
from TRY 858.00Airport
Emekevler, D100 No: 268, 41100 Kartepe/Kocaeli
See prices and book →Adapazarı
from TRY 150.00Station
Semerciler Mh., 54100 Adapazarı/Sakarya
See prices and book →Arifiye
from TRY 395.00Station
Arifbey, 54580 Arifiye/Sakarya, Türkiye
See prices and book →Mithatpaşa
from TRY 170.00Station
Mithatpaşa, 54100 Adapazarı/Sakarya, Türkiye
See prices and book →Sapanca
from TRY 674.00Station
Rüstempaşa, 54600 Sapanca/Sakarya, Türkiye
See prices and book →Yeni Terminal
from TRY 217.00Station
Hanlıköy Mah., Hürriyet Cad. No:2, Bahçelievler, 54050 Serdivan/Sakarya
See prices and book →Özel Adatıp Hastanesi
from TRY 243.00Hospital
İstiklal, Şht. Mehmet Karabaşoğlu Cd. 67/A, 54050 Serdivan/Sakarya
See prices and book →ÖZEL MEDAR HASTANESİ SAKARYA
from TRY 246.00Hospital
Kemalpaşa, Bağlar Cd. No:116, 54050 Serdivan/Sakarya
See prices and book →Sakarya Eğitim ve Araştırma Hastanesi İstasyon Ek Hizmet Binası
from TRY 150.00Hospital
Yenidoğan, Fabrika Cd., 54100 Adapazarı/Sakarya
See prices and book →Sakarya Eğitim Ve Araştırma Hastanesi Korucuk Kampüs
from TRY 634.00Hospital
Korucuk, Korucuk Cd., 54290 Adapazarı/Sakarya
See prices and book →SAKARYA SADIKA SABANCI DEVLET HASTANESİ
from TRY 384.00Hospital
Aşağı Kirazca, Sağlık Cd. No:11, 54580 Arifiye/Sakarya
See prices and book →Sakarya Üniversitesi Eğitim Ve Araştırma Hastanesi
from TRY 159.00Hospital
Şirinevler, Adnan Menderes Cd Sağlık Sk No:195, 54100 Adapazarı/Sakarya
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Sakarya?
In Sakarya and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Sakarya centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in TRY before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Sakarya?
The fare in TRY comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Sakarya?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Sakarya?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Sakarya, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car